1075 6Th Ave #307, Naples, FL 34102

  • area icon 2,570 Sq Ft ($2,333 per sqft)
  • bedrooms icon 3
  • bathrooms icon 3
ID: 226019633
For Sale : $5,995,000
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Residence 1075-307 is an elegant three-bedroom plus sunroom, 3.5 bath, south-facing living space that embodies effortless luxury and refined coastal living. The expansive interiors feature elevated finishes, generous outdoor living areas, and a built-in gas grill, ideal for entertaining and embracing Naples' indoor-outdoor lifestyle. With 11 ft ceilings, Italian cabinetry, natural stone, Sub-Zero, Wolf, and Cove appliances, a wet bar, spa-like baths, and more, this residence offers a sophisticated living experience. Imagine starting your day with breakfast in the glass-enclosed sunroom off the lanai, surrounded by natural light ,an ideal spot for relaxed mornings, intimate dining, or evening cocktails. Located within The Avenue, a visionary new destination redefining luxury living in downtown Naples, residents have access to over 75,000 sq ft of upscale retail, boutique shopping, fine dining, cafés, and curated experiences just steps away. The Avenue seamlessly integrates sophisticated residential living with the vibrancy of Naples' premier downtown lifestyle, with Fifth Avenue's energy. Owners can enjoy rooftop pools, expansive fitness and amenity spaces, 24-hour door staff, full-time concierge services, and beach service, providing a resort-style living experience. From luxury conveniences to exceptional lifestyle offerings, The Avenue offers a comprehensive and upscale living experience in the heart of downtown Naples. Delivery 2028